subbuteo, subbuteo club madrid, madrid subbuteo, subbuteo club madrid, madrid, futbol de mesa, futbol

ESP510  José Antonio Salazar Euskal Subbuteo

ESP479  Rafa León SC Madrid

ESP200  Nacho Martínez  SC Madrid

ESP480  Héctor Pérez SC Madrid

ESP506  Moises Ramos  Euskal Subbuteo

ESP454  Iñigo Ibáñez  Euskal Subbuteo

ESP509  Joseba I.Alonso Euskal Subbuteo

ESP412  Txema de Miguel SC Madrid

ESP382  Javier Junquera CFM Manolo Preciado

ESP064  Julio Candelas  Moralzarzal SC

ESP063  José Mª Feyjoó  Moralzarzal SC

ESP061  Isaac García  Moralzarzal SC

ESP002   José Luis Marquez  Moralzarzal SC

ESP014  Fernando Gómez  AFT Turia 1981

ESP465  Abraham Martínez  AFT Turia 1981

ESP498  Pasquale Carrassi  AFT Turia 1981

ESP033  Angel Valverde  CAP Ciudad de Murcia

ESP042  José Ros   CAP Ciudad de Murcia

ESP022  Luis Mateos  Fiamme Roma

ESP019  Alberto Mateos  Fiamme Azurre

ESP387  Juan Junquera Martinez  CFM Manolo Preciado

ESP386  Juan Junquera Quintana  CFM Manolo Preciado

ESP404  Alberto Gómez  CAP Ciudad de Murcia

ESP452  Paolo Clerici  SC Madrid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESP204  Álvaro Martínez  SC Madrid

ESP072  José Manzanero  SC Madrid

ESP068  Luis Felipe Méndez  Tiburones FM

ESP069  Antonio Miguel Montaño  Tiburones FM

ESP006  Vicenç Prats Tiburones FM

ESP059  Ferran Coll Tiburones FM

ESP417  Juan Carlos Pinto SC Móstoles

ESP001  Arturo Martínez ASD Perugia Table Soccer

ESP080  Luis López Tiburones FM

ESP458  Pedro Luis Benavent CAP Ciudad de Murcia

ESP389  Francisco J. Muñoz SC Móstoles

ESP015  Juan Carlos Granados CAP Ciudad de Murcia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPEN VETERANOS EQUIPOS

Subbuteo Club Madrid A

Euskal Subbuteo

Tiburones FM

Moralzarzal Subbuteo Club

AFT Turia 1981

Subbuteo Club Móstoles

CAP Ciudad de Murcia

Subbuteo Club Madrid B

 

SUB-12

ESP416   Hugo de Miguel  SC Madrid

ESP390   Marcos Saiz  CFM Manolo Preciado

ESP381   Javi Junquera  CFM Manolo Preciado

ESP500   Amador Herraez  Moralzarzal SC

ESP437   Alex N. Iliev  AFT Turia 1981

ESP411   Andrés Muñoz SC Móstoles

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FÉMINAS SUB-15

ESP408   Héctor Ares  CFM Manolo Preciado

ESP416   Carlos Pinto  SC Móstoles

ESP487   Juan Pablo Herraez  Moralzarzal SC

ESP496   Manuel Muñoz Consentini  SC Madrid

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESP461  Stefka R. Pirova  AFT Turia 1981

ESP410  Maria Muñoz SC Móstoles

ESP366  Julia Eglicerio  Moralzarzal SC

ESP        Elisabetta Carrassi  AFT Turia 1981