subbuteo, subbuteo club madrid, madrid subbuteo, subbuteo club madrid, madrid, futbol de mesa, futbol

ESP204  Alvaro Martínez  SC Madrid

ESP200  Nacho Martínez  SC Madrid

ESP072  José Manzanero  SC Madrid

ESP452  Paolo Clerici  SC Madrid

ESP389  Francisco J. Muñoz  SC Móstoles

ESP058  Maxim Aguirregabiria  Tiburones FM

ESP006  Vicenç Prats  Tiburones FM

ESP001  Arturo Martínez  ACS Perugia 1973

ESP076  José M Castellano  Mallorca Águilas FM

ESP080  Luis López  Tiburones FM

ESP068  Luis Felipe Méndez  Tiburones FM

ESP417  Juan Carlos Pinto  SC Móstoles

ESP384  Francisco Tejado  SCUD Sta. María

ESP454  Iñigo Ibáñez Sanchez  Euskal Subbuteo

ESP059  Ferrán Coll  Tiburones FM

ESP015  Juan Carlos Granados  Cap Ciudad de Murcia

 

GRUPO1

ESP080  Luis López  Tiburones FM

 

GRUPO 2

ESP068  Luis Felipe Méndez  Tiburones FM

 

GRUPO 3

ESP015  Juan Carlos Granados  Cap Ciudad de Murcia

 

GRUPO 4

ESP006  Vicenç Prats  Tiburones FM

 

GRUPO 5

ESP059  Ferrán Coll  Tiburones FM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OPEN

ESP352  Juan Antonio García SC Madrid

ESP479  Rafa León SC Madrid

ESP081  Sergio Castellano  Mallorca Águilas FM

ESP187  José David Somoza  Mallorca Águilas FM

ESP465  Abraham Martínez  AFT Turia 1981

ESP014  Fernando Gómez  AFT Turia 1981

ESP011  Raúl Benita  Bologna Tigers Subbuteo

ESP372  Manuel Romero  Mallorca Águilas FM

ESP382  Javier Junquera Quintana CFM Manolo Preciado

ESP063  José María Feyjoó Moralzarzal SC

ESP064  Julio Candelas Moralzarzal SC

ESP061  Isaac García Moralzarzal SC

ESP378  José Pedro González  SCUD Sta. María

ESP354  Luis Cano  Cap Ciudad de Murcia

ESP069  Antonio Miguel Montaño  Tiburones FM

ESP404  Alberto Gómez  SC Madrid

ESP        Kepa Etxebarría  Puylaurens CFT

ESP461  Stefka R. Pirova  AFT Turia 1981

ESP366  Julia Eglicerio  Moralzarzal SC

 

GRUPO 1

ESP069  Antonio Miguel Montaño  Tiburones FM

 

GRUPO 2

ESP187  José David Somoza  Mallorca Águilas FM

 

GRUPO 3

ESP011  Raúl Benita  Bologna Tigers Subbuteo

 

GRUPO 4

ESP404  Alberto Gómez  SC Madrid

 

GRUPO 5

ESP014  Fernando Gómez  AFT Turia 1981

 

GRUPO 6

ESP354  Luis Cano  Cap Ciudad de Murcia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VETERANOS EQUIPOS

Subbuteo Club Madrid

Mallorca Águilas FM

AFT Turia 1981

Tiburones FM

Subbuteo Club Móstoles

Moralzarzal Subbuteo Club

GRUPO 1

 TIBURONES FM

 

 

GRUPO 2 

SC MADRID

SUB-12

ESP437   Alex N. Iliev  AFT Turia 1981

ESP381   Javier Junquera Miñambres  CFM Manolo Preciado

ESP410   María Muñoz  SC Móstoles

ESP411   Andrés Muñoz  SC Móstoles

ESP416   Carlos Pinto  SC Móstoles

ESP416   Hugo de Miguel  SC Madrid

ESP398   Marcos Saiz  CFM Manolo Preciado

ESP408   Hector Ares  CFM Manolo Preciado

 

GRUPO 1

ESP416   Carlos Pinto  SC Móstoles

 

GRUPO 2

ESP381   Javier Junquera Miñambres  CFM Manolo Preciado

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FÉMINAS

ESP461   Stefka R. Pirova  AFT Turia 1981

ESP366   Julia Eglicerio  Moralzarzal SC